Startovní listina
Trať: Kategorie:

Všechny závody, všechny kategorie

St.č.JménoTým / městoTrať [km]KategoriePlatba
2 Radim StreckRaStr50BStartovné uhrazeno.
3 Libor MikšíkTJ Sokol Všemina50BStartovné uhrazeno.
4 Daniel ŠkarkaNový Jičín50BStartovné uhrazeno.
5 Pavel UrbaczkaNVPP team50CStartovné uhrazeno.
6 Jitka StojaníkováHrbáči run team50DStartovné uhrazeno.
7 Ilona BajerováMašinka50EStartovné uhrazeno.
8 Michal Mázldomov+50BStartovné uhrazeno.
9 Pavel KočíbSportquides Rožnov50BStartovné uhrazeno.
10 Milan ŠimaSKÁJ team50BStartovné uhrazeno.
11 Marek SedlakSki teaM Vracov50BStartovné uhrazeno.
12 Jakub Hájek50CStartovné uhrazeno.
13 Pavlína Rohanovámamča50EStartovné uhrazeno.
14 Přemysl Šálekmamča50CStartovné uhrazeno.
15 Martin Maňas Ski teaM Vracov50CStartovné uhrazeno.
16 Jan ChmelaStg Litovel50BStartovné uhrazeno.
17 Michal KomárekCobra Kai50BStartovné uhrazeno.
18 Jan BrenkBrenci TRI&ULTRA50CStartovné uhrazeno.
19 Martin Hlaváč Preshowsky Bolt 50BStartovné uhrazeno.
20 Marek ChmelaMaCh Prakšice50CStartovné uhrazeno.
21 Jan RytířPilana Wood50BStartovné uhrazeno.
22 Jiří Pavelka50BStartovné uhrazeno.
23 Tomáš CupianKlinika sportovní medicíny Ostrava50BStartovné uhrazeno.
24 Tomáš ZahradníkFryčovice50AStartovné uhrazeno.
25 Jakub Dvořák50AStartovné uhrazeno.
26 Miluše GombalováPro radost50EStartovné uhrazeno.
27 Prokop PlawnyHavířov50AStartovné uhrazeno.
28 Jan KábelaSP Malenovice50BStartovné uhrazeno.
29 Ondřej ChwaszczSKB Zlín50BStartovné uhrazeno.
30 Josef KociňákChropyně 50BStartovné uhrazeno.
31 David KovářSlečinky Napajedla50BStartovné uhrazeno.
32 Petra TunysováSlečinka Napajedla50EStartovné uhrazeno.
33 Jan HorkýSOB Olomouc50CStartovné uhrazeno.
34 Pavel ChládekZlín50BStartovné uhrazeno.
35 Monika SýkorováMoňulka50DStartovné uhrazeno.
36 Jiří BoudaHYBAJ Team Nový Jičín50CStartovné uhrazeno.
37 Jan Schwarz50BStartovné uhrazeno.
38 Jan PastušekO-RUN50AStartovné uhrazeno.
39 Daniel BeranHavířov50BStartovné uhrazeno.
40 Aneta Neulingerová50DStartovné uhrazeno.
41 Martin SkřivánekAK Drnovice50BStartovné uhrazeno.
42 Daniel BrázdilUltra Blázen50CStartovné uhrazeno.
43 Lumír JasiokTrek 132450BStartovné uhrazeno.
44 Jiří Šedý50AStartovné uhrazeno.
45 David BíbrlíkBK Ludgeřovice50BStartovné uhrazeno.
46 Kamila HiľovskáHimalayanka50DStartovné uhrazeno.
47 Jiří BystřičanBK Ludgeřovice50CStartovné uhrazeno.
48 Mirek KachyňaTrisk Olomouc50CStartovné uhrazeno.
49 Jan Hájek50CStartovné uhrazeno.
50 Matěj UrbaczkaNVPP team/ Hodinky 36550AStartovné uhrazeno.
51 Lukáš ZimmermannAQOL 50BStartovné uhrazeno.
52 Lubomir StudenyOddíl 2015 Ivančice 50CStartovné uhrazeno.
53 Jiří KovářJasenná50AStartovné uhrazeno.
54 Dominik Eichner50AStartovné uhrazeno.
55 Vojtěch KovářJasenná50AStartovné uhrazeno.
56 Ivana ZbořilováBK SAK Karviná50EStartovné uhrazeno.
57 Pavel Martinek50CStartovné uhrazeno.
201 Ladislav ČekalFurt idu30CStartovné uhrazeno.
202 Romana BrumlichováBKNáchod 30EStartovné uhrazeno.
203 Roman HrazdilO-sport Kroměříž30CStartovné uhrazeno.
204 Petr BajerTupesy30BStartovné uhrazeno.
205 Jozef HrubčoAC Sportguides Rožnov p.R.30BStartovné uhrazeno.
206 Jana Šotolová30EStartovné uhrazeno.
207 Tomáš NadymáčekNVPP30AStartovné uhrazeno.
208 Ondřej PavelkaOpen Cycling Academy30AStartovné uhrazeno.
209 Jiří KramolišAKEZ Kopřivnice30AStartovné uhrazeno.
210 Zdeněk Papež30BStartovné uhrazeno.
211 Karin ChytilováLeChy30EStartovné uhrazeno.
212 Tomáš LenfeldLeChy30BStartovné uhrazeno.
213 Soňa Švestková30DStartovné uhrazeno.
214 Zdeněk BlablaValmez30BStartovné uhrazeno.
215 Helena CzeczotkováNVPP30EStartovné uhrazeno.
216 Zuzana ŠimováSKÁJ team30DStartovné uhrazeno.
217 Michal Nemrava30BStartovné uhrazeno.
218 Jakub KalinecTRAVERZ Chropyně30AStartovné uhrazeno.
219 Pavel ŘíhaFrýdlant n.O.30BStartovné uhrazeno.
220 Martin LorencTJ Liga 100 Olomouc30CStartovné uhrazeno.
221 Petr JeništaUCB runners30BStartovné uhrazeno.
222 Milan Sukenik30CStartovné uhrazeno.
223 Luděk NejedlýPilana Wood30BStartovné uhrazeno.
224 Stanislav KollertSTG Třinec30BStartovné uhrazeno.
225 Tomas DavidFrenštát pod Radhoštěm30CStartovné uhrazeno.
226 David PelíšekAK Olomouc30BStartovné uhrazeno.
227 Tomáš MěrkaKlub biatlonu Břidličná30CStartovné uhrazeno.
228 Irena AmbrožováKlub biatlonu Břidličná30EStartovné uhrazeno.
229 Jan NavratilFc Fren30BStartovné uhrazeno.
230 Monika BeňušováBěžec 30DStartovné uhrazeno.
231 Karolína HolešováKája ✌️30DStartovné uhrazeno.
232 Michaela BeníčkováRebuild30DStartovné uhrazeno.
233 Rostislav PěsničákVsetínské šelmy30AStartovné uhrazeno.
234 Aleš WanotRychvald30BStartovné uhrazeno.
235 Roman SvubNamest na Hane30BStartovné uhrazeno.
236 Zdeněk VláčilíkSP Malenovice30BStartovné uhrazeno.
237 Petr BeníčekSTG Zlín30CStartovné uhrazeno.
238 Michal KarásekOrientační běžci.30BStartovné uhrazeno.
239 Ladislav IvanJaparcar TEAM30BStartovné uhrazeno.
240 Patrik KuglerBrno city30AStartovné uhrazeno.
241 Michal HolubCOLUMBUS30CStartovné uhrazeno.
242 Nikol VinklerováOstrava30DStartovné uhrazeno.
243 Matyáš DoležalSki-OB Šternberk30AStartovné uhrazeno.
244 Jaroslav KnotekWolfpack Mountain Sports UH30AStartovné uhrazeno.
245 Patrícia Puklová30DStartovné uhrazeno.
246 Josef ChlupatýSTG Orlová 30BStartovné uhrazeno.
247 Aleš FajkusMravenci od Baby Jagy30BStartovné uhrazeno.
248 Vladimíra HoráčkováSKOB Ostrava30EStartovné uhrazeno.
249 Marek PolákHO Lemra Brno-Vinohrady30CStartovné uhrazeno.
250 Libor TrtekUherský Brod30BStartovné uhrazeno.
251 Adam KarasMaTaMi_230BStartovné uhrazeno.
252 Witold KociołekInżynieria Biegania team30CStartovné uhrazeno.
253 Linda LorencováTJ Liga 100 Olomouc30EStartovné uhrazeno.
254 Vítězslav GazdaBenešovský běžecký klub30BStartovné uhrazeno.
255 Stanislav FialaJihočeský klub maratonců30BStartovné uhrazeno.
256 Radek KovaříkRK Pells Holešov30CStartovné uhrazeno.
257 Pavel Varmuža30AStartovné uhrazeno.
258 Andrzej Witek140minut.pl30AStartovné uhrazeno.
259 Michaela RyšaváBrno30EStartovné uhrazeno.
260 Petr KantorHavířov30BStartovné uhrazeno.
261 Petra SmejkalováSportRaces Team30DStartovné uhrazeno.
262 Lukáš HanzelkaMaTaMi_130BStartovné uhrazeno.
263 Jiří Rabiec PŘECI fyzio30BStartovné uhrazeno.
264 Jakub RychlíkOstrava30AStartovné uhrazeno.
265 Radek ChumchalRožnov pod Radhoštěm30BStartovné uhrazeno.
266 Martin RadaSalomon Beskydy Fanclub 30CStartovné uhrazeno.
267 Richard TabachBK Kozlovice30AStartovné uhrazeno.
268 Josef ZbořilJZ30CStartovné uhrazeno.
269 Martin VlachJAPAsport.cz30AStartovné uhrazeno.
270 Petr Tomčík30CStartovné uhrazeno.
271 Vlastimil BrožBorci zdar! & BK30BStartovné uhrazeno.
272 Jaroslav MartinekTrisk Olomouc30CStartovné uhrazeno.
273 Petr BurianX-Force Team30BStartovné uhrazeno.
274 Marek ŽabčíkPardubice30BStartovné uhrazeno.
275 Michal PonížilSTG Litovel30CStartovné uhrazeno.
276 Ondřej PalackýHranice30BStartovné uhrazeno.
277 Lada ŠevčíkováBez Obav30EStartovné uhrazeno.
278 Jiří FešárekFešiFitness30AStartovné uhrazeno.
279 Adam GaldiaB K LUDGEŘOVICE30BStartovné uhrazeno.
280 Valdemar SchubertBK LUDGEŘOVICE30CStartovné uhrazeno.
281 Jakub WrzecionkoBK Ludgerovice30BStartovné uhrazeno.
282 Michal DžuberaFešiFitness30AStartovné uhrazeno.
283 Pavel KřížekPKNJ30BStartovné uhrazeno.
284 Tomáš MartinekKpO30BStartovné uhrazeno.
285 Radek RozmahelBK Ludgeřovice30CStartovné uhrazeno.
286 Lukáš MacekFešiFitness30AStartovné uhrazeno.
287 Jakub DetáryHavířov30BStartovné uhrazeno.
288 Jaroslav KocourekHavířov30CStartovné uhrazeno.
289 Dagmar PolachováŠenov30EStartovné uhrazeno.
290 Lenka ŠtěpánováBabylonbike30EStartovné uhrazeno.
291 Adam ŘíhaTJ Drslavice30AStartovné uhrazeno.
292 Jaroslav ZlámalaSKP ZLÍN30BStartovné uhrazeno.
293 Martin KašparJesenice30CStartovné uhrazeno.
294 Tomáš JuhásSimplysport Žilina30BStartovné uhrazeno.
501 Petr ŠkrobákAC Sportguides Rožnov p. R.20CStartovné uhrazeno.
502 Jakub TýleOpava20BStartovné uhrazeno.
503 Jiří GottwaldKřižanovice20BStartovné uhrazeno.
504 Martina HrazdilováHranice20EStartovné uhrazeno.
505 Zdeněk Bernát20BStartovné uhrazeno.
506 Radek ProvázekOstrava20BStartovné uhrazeno.
507 Radek ŠkubalAC Sportguides Rožnov p.R.20CStartovné uhrazeno.
508 Jitka DvořákováProstějov20DStartovné uhrazeno.
509 Marek TreteraAC Sportguides Rožnov p.R20BStartovné uhrazeno.
510 Martina NejedláFryšták20EStartovné uhrazeno.
511 Vojtěch MachnikModrá ústřice20BStartovné uhrazeno.
512 Michal SýkoraKVH Břeclav20BStartovné uhrazeno.
513 Lucie KollertováSTG Třinec20DStartovné uhrazeno.
514 Josef RandusAC Sportguides Rožnov p.R.20CStartovné uhrazeno.
515 Barbora KuchaříkováRychvald20DStartovné uhrazeno.
516 Drahomír Hrůzek AC Sportguides Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 20CStartovné uhrazeno.
517 Tereza Indruchová20DStartovné uhrazeno.
518 Lukáš CiencialaČeský Těšín20BStartovné uhrazeno.
519 Barbora MlčochováOstrý trénink20DStartovné uhrazeno.
520 Iva Benedíková20EStartovné uhrazeno.
521 Martin NavaříkAC Sportguides Rožnov p.R.20BStartovné uhrazeno.
522 Jakub Kupec20AStartovné uhrazeno.
523 Petr PolidarNoDNF20BStartovné uhrazeno.
524 Tomáš WachtarczykNoDNF20BStartovné uhrazeno.
525 René BenekČeský Těšín20BStartovné uhrazeno.
526 Blanka BednarskáSG Rožnov20EStartovné uhrazeno.
527 Petra WygrysováAC Sportguides Rožnov p.R.20DStartovné uhrazeno.
528 Libor RadiňákNoDNF20BStartovné uhrazeno.
529 Lucie KalafutováAC Sportguides Rožnov p.R.20DStartovné uhrazeno.
530 Bogdan FilipekAlavis 4ever 20CStartovné uhrazeno.
531 Vladimír KelnarŠtramberk20BStartovné uhrazeno.
532 Luděk DušekKlub Biatlonu Břidličná20CStartovné uhrazeno.
533 Radim Kelnarštramberk20BStartovné uhrazeno.
534 Jan Diivákželva v běhu20CStartovné uhrazeno.
535 Jan MartinekVelká Lhota20BStartovné uhrazeno.
536 Lenka ProcházkováPROCHYTEAM20EStartovné uhrazeno.
537 Ondřej Sládek20AStartovné uhrazeno.
538 Jiří ZieglerKK Brno20BStartovné uhrazeno.
539 Eliška ZieglerováKK Brno20DStartovné uhrazeno.
540 Lenka FaltýnkováL+I20DStartovné uhrazeno.
541 Monika Horáková20EStartovné uhrazeno.
542 Jan ŠedýKK Brno20AStartovné uhrazeno.
543 Zdeněk NosekZlín20CStartovné uhrazeno.
544 Jan TláskalPřerov20BStartovné uhrazeno.
545 Anežka Pokorná20DStartovné uhrazeno.
546 Marie ŠandorováBranky20EStartovné uhrazeno.
547 Jan TicBěžím nebo lezu20BStartovné uhrazeno.
548 Jiří KrejčíVsetín20BStartovné uhrazeno.
549 Jakub Sosnabicykly20BStartovné uhrazeno.
550 Blanka Studená20EStartovné uhrazeno.
551 Karolína Indruchová20DStartovné uhrazeno.
552 Ivona OtrubováTJ Sokol Plumlov20EStartovné uhrazeno.
553 Lubomír BardaševskýBK Ludgeřovice20CStartovné uhrazeno.
554 Alena SobkováBK Ludgeřovice20EStartovné uhrazeno.
555 Martin PopekBK Ludgeřovice20CStartovné uhrazeno.
556 Aleš KlímaSamo Sa To20BStartovné uhrazeno.
557 Hana DolasováOstrava20DStartovné uhrazeno.
558 Vojtěch GoláňAC Sportguides Rožnov p.R.20BStartovné uhrazeno.
559 Jiří HromadaŠtika Valmez20BStartovné uhrazeno.
560 Linda Luisa RadeckáSKP ZLÍN20EStartovné uhrazeno.
561 Petra Stryková20EStartovné uhrazeno.
562 Daniel NytraTrojanovice20BStartovné uhrazeno.
563 Roman KupkaTRX bez hranic Prostějov20BStartovné uhrazeno.
564 Dita ŘíhováFrýdlant nad Ostravicí20EStartovné uhrazeno.
801 Martin HrnčárekPomalé šípy Kopřivnice10BStartovné uhrazeno.
802 Michal PelíšekMattoni FreeRun Zlín10CStartovné uhrazeno.
803 Lukáš Mlýnekostravšti cypi10BStartovné uhrazeno.
804 Jozef MikulaKrýgl Mikulůvka10CStartovné uhrazeno.
805 Eva SvubovaNamest na Hane10BStartovné uhrazeno.
806 Gabriela BenkováČeský Těšín10EStartovné uhrazeno.
807 Sandra Filipková10DStartovné uhrazeno.
808 František FabíkVALMEZ10BStartovné uhrazeno.
809 Kateřina AdamíčkováOstrava 10EStartovné uhrazeno.
810 Šárka PolákováHO Lemra10EStartovné uhrazeno.
811 Emanuel BrtvaVHB10CStartovné uhrazeno.
812 Kamil MartínekVHB10BStartovné uhrazeno.
813 Ivana Šplíchalová10DStartovné uhrazeno.
814 Ivo BurešL+I10BStartovné uhrazeno.
815 Ivona PavelkováSoláň10EStartovné uhrazeno.
816 Milan ŘedinaMK Prostějov10CStartovné uhrazeno.
817 Petra KuchařováBK Ludgeřovice10EStartovné uhrazeno.
818 Lucie KaráskováKrumsín 10DStartovné uhrazeno.
819 Martina SosnováBK Ludgeřovice10DStartovné uhrazeno.
-Kristýna OtevřelováColumbia Montrail/ Čeladná20DStartovné neuhrazeno.
-Mirka JaškováTřinec20EStartovné neuhrazeno.
-Adéla TomanováOpava30DStartovné neuhrazeno.
-Jiří Toman Opava30BStartovné neuhrazeno.
-Žaneta Kulichová20DStartovné neuhrazeno.
-Taras IvaniutaRestartniSA.sk 30AStartovné neuhrazeno.
-Tereza VolfováRožnov p. R.10DStartovné neuhrazeno.
-Filip BáborBrno30BStartovné neuhrazeno.
-Helena KanoczBez Oba20EStartovné neuhrazeno.
-Jiří Kobliha30CStartovné neuhrazeno.
-Adrian Bednarekadrianbednarek.pl30BStartovné neuhrazeno.
-David Karský30CStartovné neuhrazeno.
-Ivan Melnyk50BStartovné neuhrazeno.
-Lenka JaškováEasy & Coffee20EStartovné neuhrazeno.
-Hana LegerskáSSK Vítkovice20DStartovné neuhrazeno.
-Klára BarošováHorní Bečva10DStartovné neuhrazeno.
-Milan TrlicaJanová20BStartovné neuhrazeno.

Počet závodníků v tomto výběru: 250

Hlavní partner závodu

Partneři závodu

Spolupracujeme s ...

Členství

Pořadatelé