Muži C (45 let a více)
PořadíJménoTýmStart. čísloČasZtráta na vítěze
1.Aleš Palko23:59:17-
2.Vít RyškaSKVK2934:18:260:19:09
3.Radim KasalíkOpavská dupa2644:26:090:26:52
4.Tomas BlablaJanovice-Bystre604:34:070:34:50
5.Martin Tuharskýsalomon-run.cz1604:37:580:38:41
6.Petr KučeraKES Buk Team2434:42:110:42:54
7.Josef Šopík2544:44:370:45:20
8.Michal KurkaPROSPERiTA run1114:46:200:47:03
9.Zbyněk VondrákVinařství Vondrák Mělník1134:47:580:48:41
10.Martin KučeraBřezová nad Svitavou3904:49:350:50:18
11.Michal NavrátilThe Cooling Birds2364:52:020:52:45
12.Jiří VašinaKarviná – Hranice4004:56:360:57:19
13.Lukáš PilařThe North Face XRNNRS2774:56:550:57:38
14.Filip ŽajdlíkSplašeni goroli2654:58:300:59:13
15.Zdeněk DoležalPřerov2555:00:491:01:32
16.Dalibor SedlářPřerov295:01:311:02:14
17.Martin MacíčekPalirek5705:03:121:03:55
18.Patrik BartíkKES BUK TEAM1365:04:181:05:01
19.Petr Drobek3675:06:481:07:31
20.Peter MartinákHorná Poruba5575:07:321:08:15
21.Lumir Sobek Dobratice1795:09:201:10:03
22.Josef HubáčekPepan705:11:431:12:26
23.Robert ProuzaFrenštát pod Radhoštěm4475:11:551:12:38
24.Pavel KorandaKorys team4095:13:031:13:46
25.Jan Neuwirthmujfyzioterapeut.cz2045:13:451:14:28
26.Petr Jiskra955:16:251:17:08
27.Václav Papešpapoun1625:17:391:18:22
28.Jaroslav KouřilNeběžecký kroužek- Kurri1745:22:041:22:47
29.Michal PopieluchUltrasta FM2245:23:111:23:54
30.Tomáš HlaváčExtreme Fetrock Team3035:23:381:24:21
31.Jan KropáčekSlečinky Napajedla205:25:191:26:02
32.Tomáš Nádeníček4155:25:201:26:03
32.Pavel Bažant5315:25:201:26:03
34.Pavel BryndaJežek na kopci4925:26:361:27:19
35.Patrik ChýlekContinental Frenštát3695:27:581:28:41
36.Pavel Blažek3THX5865:29:161:29:59
37.Radim PavlíkValachbajk CYKLOMIRA5825:32:551:33:38
38.Jiri Cincura415:36:311:37:14
39.Miroslav PšenicaValaští bajkeři 4495:37:081:37:51
40.Radim Bělohlávekinf.upol.cz/tri5435:37:281:38:11
41.Vojtěch Hrubý5995:41:421:42:25
42.Martin Brázda2065:42:381:43:21
43.Karel HalouzkaJAVORNÍKY255:43:161:43:59
44.Tomáš JančíkHrbáči run team1325:46:541:47:37
45.Petr Kostkapetrkostka5325:48:181:49:01
46.Jaroslav RemešHolešov5605:49:391:50:22
47.Martin VavrušaVáclavovice345:50:391:51:22
48.Pavel SlepicaPipin4035:53:361:54:19
49.Vlastimil BrožDomino Sport Český Těšín3445:56:301:57:13
50.Daniel ValtrOrlová 74/74 Team2675:59:061:59:49
51.Jan PoštulkaJaPo3225:59:232:00:06
52.Tomáš Klím2156:01:082:01:51
53.Lukas Kozubik1766:02:142:02:57
54.Pavel HonsMK Kladno736:02:432:03:26
55.Karel Švajdaogar3706:03:382:04:21
56.David Blažek1296:07:482:08:31
57.Roman LysekVaclavovice2516:09:412:10:24
58.Lukáš Zvonek2756:09:482:10:31
59.Martin FaturíkIlava5556:09:582:10:41
60.Robin Sedlář3246:10:562:11:39
61.Miroslav SzarowskiOrlová 74/74 Team996:12:082:12:51
62.Radomir Viejrawio3866:13:312:14:14
63.Radim StrejčekGaučák Kopr4266:15:542:16:37
64.Pavel MoskalaX-TRAIL ORLOVÁ1486:25:022:25:45
65.Miroslav ChodúrMira5746:26:502:27:33
66.David Kijonka1806:27:112:27:54
67.David ProkešDARE1056:27:242:28:07
68.Zbyněk Šandanohy hadrové panenky1896:34:442:35:27
69.Vlastimil Dudek1246:36:122:36:55
70.Lukáš HrdinaGabon Bilbao, Espana2296:53:132:53:56
71.Pavel ŠubertHoralové4306:55:142:55:57
72.Adam BernardTOBI SPORT INOV-82316:55:272:56:10
73.Martin PetrošVAGELINA TEAM PASKOV 14366:56:032:56:46
74.Petr Ostřížek3437:06:033:06:46
75.Pavel KupkaVAGELINA TEAM PASKOV 44387:11:383:12:21
76.Jan Hájek4207:26:373:27:20
77.Ivan Prudič5537:42:123:42:55
-Martin VořechovskýVoriosky19--
-Tomáš LeixnerRAUL!410--
-Jiří LebedaJirix295--
-Milan ŘezníčekŘízek355--
-Luděk NejedlýFryšták452--
-Ondřej AšerKrýgl Mikulůvka496--

Hlavní partner závodu

Partneři závodu

Spolupracujeme s ...

Pořadatelé